出場者

九州予選

湯らっくす(熊本) 2024年3月8〜9日(金・土)

個人

サブリーダー後藤

サブリーダー後藤

佐賀の湯処 KOMOREBI
あらけん

あらけん

筑紫野 天拝の郷
まなみん

まなみん

湯らっくす
ともHERO

ともHERO

天然温泉コロナの湯 小倉店
ハギオ

ハギオ

コロナの湯 小倉店
かっきー

かっきー

ホテル・アンドルームス那覇ポート
みらい

みらい

湯らっくす
KAWAFUJI

KAWAFUJI

佐賀の湯処 KOMOREBI
いわもと

いわもと

温泉カフェ あがんなっせ
くりはら

くりはら

湯らっくす

団体

デグチトミライ

デグチトミライ

松山未来・出口翔太
湯らっくす
はぎおはぎ

はぎおはぎ

ハギオ・おはぎ
天然温泉コロナの湯 小倉店
Keito&Manami

Keito&Manami

市原慶人・津賀愛美
湯らっくす
team tenpai

team tenpai

あらけん・クロブチ君
筑紫野 天拝の郷
ハルミナ

ハルミナ

遥風・くもりめがね松村
朝日湯源泉ゆいる
いくみ&明日香

いくみ&明日香

緒方いくみ・立柳明日香
朝日湯源泉ゆいる

西日本予選

花園温泉sauna kukka(大阪) 2024年3月11〜12日(月・火)

個人

世界観

世界観

SPA専 太平のゆ
まだやまだ!!

まだやまだ!!

サウナ&カプセル アムザ
鈴木伶生

鈴木伶生

サウナ&カプセル アムザ
はむちょ

はむちょ

センチュリオンホテル&スパ クラシック出雲
ACJ2023 個人2位
AufgussWM2023 個人22位
あっきーな。

あっきーな。

グランドサウナ心斎橋
五塔熱子

五塔熱子

Nature Sauna
ACJ2022 個人1位
ACJ2023 個人6位
U-KI

U-KI

空庭温泉 OSAKA BAY TOWER
堂上 熱生

堂上 熱生

空庭温泉 OSAKA BAY TOWER
バックネッパー トンさん

バックネッパー トンさん

極楽の里えびす乃ゆ 河辺店
そうき

そうき

花園温泉sauna kukka

団体

大東洋レディス

大東洋レディス

石井久美子・濱田亜希子・松本彩葉
サウナ&スパ カプセルホテル大東洋レディス
タオルであおぎ隊

タオルであおぎ隊

中村優吾・早川信生
壬生温泉はなの湯・守山天然温泉ほたるの湯
TANNY vs RYO

TANNY vs RYO

TANNY(谷勇紀)・RYO(矢野凌)
サウナ&カプセル アムザ
ACJ2022 団体8位
オニャンコポン

オニャンコポン

素面のいいだ。・そうき
花園温泉sauna kukka
チームNJ

チームNJ

ホンダ・タマユウ
ニュージャパン梅田
秋山温泉 熱風神

秋山温泉 熱風神

渡辺純一・湊仁
秋山温泉

中日本予選

ウェルビー栄(愛知) 2024年3月13〜14日(水・木)

個人

HAYATO

HAYATO

RAKU SPA GARDEN名古屋
八狐-yako-

八狐-yako-

豊田拳母温泉 おいでんの湯
WAT Keito

WAT Keito

ウェルビー栄
しも

しも

新岐阜サウナ
ヤマモト

ヤマモト

新岐阜サウナ
伊倉ゆう

伊倉ゆう

湯〜とぴあ宝
WAT Mayuka

WAT Mayuka

ウェルビー栄
ACJ2023 団体1位
AufgussWM2023 団体1位
Mino

Mino

ウェルビー栄
ACJ2023 個人1位
kato

kato

コロナの湯 豊川店
きよサウナ

きよサウナ

コロナの湯 豊川店

団体

WAT Yuya&Haruki

WAT Yuya&Haruki

Yuya・Haruki
ウェルビー栄
Limit Sauna

Limit Sauna

きよサウナ・加藤サスケ
コロナの湯 豊川店
レイクとフォレスト

レイクとフォレスト

フォレストいいだ・レイクつちや
おふろcafe utatane
TERUMOS

TERUMOS

アツナミ・ポリーMasae
テルマー湯 西麻布店
L-BLO(エルブロー)

L-BLO(エルブロー)

弘明寺弘明・嶋津章太
横浜天然温泉SPA EAS
花鳥風月

花鳥風月

夢海・HiRO
サウナ&ホテルかるまる池袋

東日本予選

スカイスパYOKOHAMA(神奈川) 2024年3月15〜17日(金〜日)

個人

オカミチオ

オカミチオ

スカイスパYOKOHAMA
ACJ2023 個人5位 団体4位
AufgussWM Play-off 2023 団体1位
みさき

みさき

天然温泉 湯舞音 龍ヶ崎店
のこのこ窪田

のこのこ窪田

sauna&bath NiHITARU
ACJ2022 個人3位
ユーシましも

ユーシましも

美楽温泉SPA HERBS
ACJ2023 個人3位
サDuke

サDuke

サウナ東京
ヤナガワールド

ヤナガワールド

渋谷SAUNAS
ACJ2023 団体2位
AufgussWM2023 団体22位
たまき

たまき

渋谷SAUNAS
ACJ2023 団体2位
AufgussWM2023 団体22位
鈴木陸

鈴木陸

スカイスパYOKOHAMA
ACJ2022 個人7位
ACJ2022 団体1位
AufgussWM2022 団体8位
ACJ2023 個人8位
ACJ2023 団体3位
AufgussWM2023 団体35位
遥風

遥風

朝日湯源泉ゆいる
たまちゃん

たまちゃん

上野ステーションホステル オリエンタル1
ACJ2022 個人5位
HIKARI

HIKARI

サウナセンター
ねっぱやし

ねっぱやし

毎日サウナ

団体

Maison Parishuk

Maison Parishuk

かねこしゃいん・フレンディぬの・フォーエバーもえか
サウナ&ホテルかるまる池袋
MAT ぱやりつ

MAT ぱやりつ

ねっぱやし・渡邊りつ
毎日サウナ
しらもぎ

しらもぎ

白樺タケル・よもぎユナ
サウナ&カプセルホテル北欧
ナイト&プリンス

ナイト&プリンス

永井テツヤ・スター諸星
スカイスパYOKOHAMA
ハリケーン

ハリケーン

蒸しリーマン笹森・古今翔
朝日湯源泉ゆいる
たまちゃん&かーみぃ

たまちゃん&かーみぃ

たまちゃん・かーみぃ
サウナリゾートオリエンタル赤坂
Moni×Aya

Moni×Aya

Monica・Ayane
渋谷SAUNAS
(Monica)
ACJ2023 団体2位
AufgussWM 団体22位
クロウゼン

クロウゼン

ミッキー山下・たまき・オジ・マービック
レンブラントキャビン&スパ新橋
Steam♡Twins

Steam♡Twins

鮭山未菜美・五塔熱子
サウナ&カプセルホテル 北欧
(鮭山)
ACJ2022 団体1位
ACJ2023 団体3位
(五塔)
ACJ2022 団体3位
ACJ2023 団体4位
ゆんたま

ゆんたま

たま助・バイセン大塚
おふろcafé utatane
Sauna Tokyo Aufguss Dreams

Sauna Tokyo Aufguss Dreams

サDuke・ほえ〜・てんけー
サウナ東京
三度目の正直〜二の舞にはならない〜

三度目の正直〜二の舞にはならない〜

マイティー・にのみやさん☆
サウナ&ホテルかるまる池袋

北海道予選

シャトレーゼ ガトーキングダム 札幌(北海道) 2024年3月19日(火)

個人

りゅーきイケダ(素面)

りゅーきイケダ(素面)

シャトレーゼ ガトーキングダム 札幌
ACJ2022 個人2位
ACJ2023 個人4位
AufgussWM2022 個人32位
モンスーン赤野

モンスーン赤野

おけと勝山温泉ゆぅゆ
中島 あまみ

中島 あまみ

SPA&SAUNA オスパー
エッセンシャル飯村

エッセンシャル飯村

GKSサウナビレッジ
エスエイト純

エスエイト純

銀座サウナ

団体

モンタナ

モンタナ

プレジャー田中・モンスーン赤野
SPA&SAUNA オスパー
フロントメモリーズ

フロントメモリーズ

中島あまみ・石森うサぎ
SPA&SAUNA オスパー
BARATO

BARATO

アウフグースえもん・エッセンシャル飯村・エターナルあやせ
GKSサウナビレッジ